Mine Hunde > Caktus

Fattiggården's Caktus

DKK 04298/01

HD:B - AD:1

BPB, BPAB, IPO3, UHP, FP

F.11/3-2001


Stamtavle

 

     

 

FAR

 

 

 

Sapias Chubaka II

18899 / 97

A1 AA1 AK IPO1

 

   

FARFAR

 

Chubaka vom Hof Engelkamp

ADRK 79745

A2 EZA SCHH3 IPO3 AD BH

 

FARFARSFAR

Darius aus der Hege  ADRK 74042

A2 EZA SCHH1 SCHH3 FH AD BH

 

FARFARSMOR

Aggi von der Alten Scmiede  ADRK 69581

A2 AD SCHH1

 

 

FARMOR

 

Arzadon Amica

03678 / 93

C1 AK DKCH PH

 

 

FARMORSFAR

Idun 08677 / 86

B1 AK DKBRCH DKCH                                                        IPO1 IPO3 SPH  PH BHP1 BHP2 BHP3 UHP

 

FARMORSMOR

Anja 03440 / 90

B1 AK IPO1 UHP

 

 

 

   

MOR

 

 

   

Bara

01385 / 98

B1 AA1 AK FP UHP BPAB

 

 

MORFAR

 

Bosse

13747 / 91

B1 AK FP UHP

   

MORFARSFAR  

Bento 15594 / 81

* AK PH

 

MORFARSMOR

 

Elka 10044 / 86

A2

 

   

MORMOR

 

Nina’s Bisse

12314 / 93

A2 BPB BPAB UHP

   

MORMORSFAR

 

Mark von St. Andreasberg 18058 / 85

A2 AK DKCH KBHV92 PH PH-P

 

MORMORSMOR  

Rottereden Quela 04286 / 89

A2 AA0 AK PH


Udstillingsresultater

12/06 2005 2. præmie Brugsklasse Svend Løvenkjær - DK DKK - Hillerød
01/05 2005 1. præmie, 4. vinder Brugsklasse Alice Christensen - DK RK - Holbæk
30/04 2005 1. præmie, 4. vinder Brugsklasse Jørgen Hindse Madsen - DK DKK - Ballerup
02/04 2005 1. præmie, 3. vinder Brugsklasse Horst Kliebenstein - D DKK - Esbjerg
26/03 2005 2. præmie Brugsklasse Dorothy Collier - GB DKK - Næstved
22/08 2004 1.præmie, 1.vinder, CK, Certifikat Brugsklasse Alice Christensen - DK RK (hovedudstilling) - Fyn
21/08 2004 2.præmie Brugsklasse Uwe Petermann - D RK - Fyn
06/06 2004 2.præmie Brugsklasse Jaromir Dostal - CZ DKK - Roskilde
05/06 2004 3.præmie Brugsklasse Hans van der Berg - NL DKK - Roskilde
02/05 2004 2.præmie Brugsklasse Rodi Hübenthal - N DKK - Helsingør
11/04 2004 1.præmie, 4.vinder Brugsklasse Helmut Weiler - D RK - Sakskøbing
25/05 2003 1.præmie, 2.vinder, CK Åben klasse Hartmut Teschke - D RK - Odense
03/05 2003 2.præmie Åben klasse Moa Persson - S DKK - Helsingør
09/02 2003 1.præmie, 4.vinder Mellemklasse Avi Marshak - Israell DKK - Fredericia
02/11 2002 1.præmie, 1.vinder, CK, BHK4 Mellemklasse Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel - D DKK - Herning
06/10 2002 1.præmie, 1.vinder Mellemklasse  Susanne R. Evers - DK RK - Poulstrup 
18/08 2002 1.præmie, 2.vinder Unghundeklasse Curt Bøkefors - S DKK - Hillerød
28/04 2002 2. præmie Unghundeklasse     Carsten Henriksen - DK RK –  Holbæk 
14/10 2001 SL                 Hvalpeklasse B Terrie Lindstrøm - N RK – Osted 
07/10 2001 SL                 Hvalpeklasse B Valdemar Morviec - PL DKK – Odense  

Brugsresultater

23/10-2003  IPO1    ( DOBERM. NORDSJÆLLAND )  246 ( A:97, B:71, C:78, UDP )
2/3-2003  BPAB  ( RK HOLBÆK )   171 ( A:80, B:91 )
30/11-2002  BPAB  ( RK NORDSJÆLLAND )  144 ( A:71, B:73 )
23/11-2002  BPB     ( RK AMAGER )  78
26/10-2002  UHP     ( RK KØGE )  BESTÅET

Billeder